Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
Bern Spring Masters 2024
Cologne Trophy 24
Boomer Clash 24
Womens Only Luzern 2024
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
Bern Spring Masters 2024
Cologne Trophy 24
Boomer Clash 24
Womens Only Luzern 2024
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Roundnet Masters Freudenberg
Intermediate Männer
Last Games
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
HF #1
info
Rabenkinder
Rabenkinder
-
Dresdner Doppe…
Dresdner Doppelfehler
15:10
15:12
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
HF #2
info
Maurica & Luca
Maurica & Luca
-
2 good to be b…
2 good to be broken
16:18
12:15
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P5-8 #1
info
Die Flippers
Die Flippers
-
BapBapBum
BapBapBum
0:1
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P5-8 #2
info
Flick mich
Flick mich
-
*Boris & Micha…
*Boris & Michael*
15:13
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P9-12 #1
info
Roundnut
Roundnut
-
Fabijan
Fabijan
11:15
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P9-12 #2
info
squarefies
squarefies
-
WWE Wingmen
WWE Wingmen
13:15
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P13-16 #2
info
WWE True Eagles
WWE True Eagles
-
Alarm für Krom…
Alarm für Krombacher 11
15:9
15:00h
(in 0 minutes)
P13-16 #1
info
Bonn Voyage
Bonn Voyage
-
Fischbachfritz…
Fischbachfritzja
15:10
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
Finale
info
Rabenkinder
Rabenkinder
-
2 good to be b…
2 good to be broken
10:15
15:10
18:16
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P3-4
info
Dresdner Doppe…
Dresdner Doppelfehler
-
Maurica & Luca
Maurica & Luca
15:10
15:5
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P5-6
info
BapBapBum
BapBapBum
-
Flick mich
Flick mich
14:15
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P7-8
info
Die Flippers
Die Flippers
-
*Boris & Micha…
*Boris & Michael*
14:15
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P9-10
info
Fabijan
Fabijan
-
WWE Wingmen
WWE Wingmen
13:15
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P11-12
info
Roundnut
Roundnut
-
squarefies
squarefies
0:1
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P13-14
info
Bonn Voyage
Bonn Voyage
-
WWE True Eagles
WWE True Eagles
15:11
15:30h
(in 0 minutes)
P15-16
info
Fischbachfritz…
Fischbachfritzja
-
Alarm für Krom…
Alarm für Krombacher 11
15:8
15:11
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Roundnet Masters Freudenberg
Intermediate Männer
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Advanced Männer
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Upper Braket
Lower Bracket
Pro Männer
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Main Bracket
Crossover
Beginner/Intermediate Frauen
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Pool A
Advanced/Pro Frauen
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Pool A
Beginner Mixed
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
KO
Intermediate Mixed
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Upper Bracket
Middle Bracket
Lower Bracket
Advanced/Pro Mixed
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Upper Bracket
Middle Bracket
Lower Bracket