Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
2. Bundesliga
Gießen Liebe
Sören Baumann
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1597
Hannah Frick
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1393
Isi Frey-Rosenberg
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1259
Laurin Ohrem
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
Kevin Schäfer
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
Christian Endl
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1211
Julian Frick
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1294
Friedel Neugirg
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1063
Franzi Meyer
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1253
Karin Uphoff
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1028
Theresa Rothfelder
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1224
Anna Schröger
 
1051
Knut Blömer
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1147
Mark Otto
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
Felix Wiesner
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1074
Daniel Cain
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
991
Lasse Reichle
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
Tim Stephan
Roundnet Griffins Gießen 
1086
Schedule
1. Matchday #1
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
Westwood Tween…
Westwood Tweener
3:2
(7:4)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #2
RCKO Roundnet …
RCKO Roundnet Op Kölsch
-
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
2:3
(5:6)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #4
VC 73 Freudenb…
VC 73 Freudenberg & Friends
-
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
3:2
(6:4)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #5
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
Roundnet Dortm…
Roundnet Dortmund
1:4
(2:8)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #1
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
Aachen Lobster…
Aachen Lobster 1
1:4
(3:8)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #2
Maximal Münster
Maximal Münster
-
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
1:4
(3:9)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #3
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
Westwood Tween…
Westwood Tweener
1:4
(3:8)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #1
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
VC 73 Freudenb…
VC 73 Freudenberg & Friends
2:3
(5:6)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #3
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
-
NULL SECHS NEU…
NULL SECHS NEUN (2)
2:3
(6:7)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #2
Roundnet Raven…
Roundnet Ravens Marburg
-
Gießen Liebe
Gießen Liebe
4:1
(8:3)
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga 2022/2023
1. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
4. Matchday
5. Matchday
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
2. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
Finalqualifikation
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
Regionalliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Hauptrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday