Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
2. Bundesliga
Munich Roundnet Community Il
Kristof "The Canadian" Reitz
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1240
Maximilian "Çok Gzell" Kampick
G’zell Gazelles 
1328
Nicholas Gaertner
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
Johannes Gutbrod
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1249
Andrea Adams
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1358
Tanja Keller
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1525
Aljoscha Fleig
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1372
Lara Althaus
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1295
S H
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
1409
Billy Matthes
München 
1283
Toni Eichler
Roundnet Litschis Lübeck 
1297
Dominik Kreiß
Munich Roundnet Community e.V. 
Schedule
1. Matchday #1
Erlanger Rhino…
Erlanger Rhinos 1
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
4:1
(9:3)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #2
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
DoktorStuten
DoktorStuten
2:3
(6:8)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #3
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Die Pferd heiß…
Die Pferd heißt Sarafina
5:0
(10:2)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #2
Karlsruher Koj…
Karlsruher Kojoten 2
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
0:5
(1:10)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #1
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Tübinger Eisvö…
Tübinger Eisvögel
4:1
(9:3)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #3
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Black Forest M…
Black Forest Monkeys
4:1
(9:5)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #1
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Pandas Nürnber…
Pandas Nürnberg 2
5:0
(10:1)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #2
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community IV
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
1:4
(4:8)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #3
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community III
3:2
(7:4)
expand_more
expand_less
Finalqualifikation #1
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Mosquitos Mann…
Mosquitos Mannheim
5:0
(10:2)
expand_more
expand_less
Finalqualifikation #2
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
-
Roundnet Hanno…
Roundnet Hannover 96
4:1
(8:4)
expand_more
expand_less
Finalqualifikation #3
Erlanger Rhino…
Erlanger Rhinos 1
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community Il
4:1
(8:3)
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga 2022/2023
1. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
4. Matchday
5. Matchday
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
2. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
Finalqualifikation
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
Regionalliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Hauptrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday