Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Regionalliga
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
Philipp Höß
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
Fabian Rose
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1197
Johannes "Stammes" Kadel
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1202
Johannes Heberer
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
Therese "Thesi" von Wulffen
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1305
Mirijam Sing
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1215
Jeremias "Jere" Traub
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1428
Martin Würtz
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
Robin Hammer
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1137
Florian Port
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1258
Lars Quincke
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1219
Mona Göttmann
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1079
Moritz Hornung
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
Dorothea "Doro" Brenner
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1165
Julian Schmidt
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1212
Michael Schönit
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1195
Sarah Gürtler
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
1239
Johannes Lieberich
Roundnet Heidelberg beim TSV Handschuhsheim 
926
Schedule
1. Matchday #1
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
Mosquitos Mann…
Mosquitos Mannheim 3
5:0
(10:0)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #2
Mosquitos Mann…
Mosquitos Mannheim 2
-
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
1:4
(4:8)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #3
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
Leguane Landau
Leguane Landau
4:1
(8:3)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #1
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
RAM's
RAM's
5:0
(10:1)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #2
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
MTV Stuttgart …
MTV Stuttgart Stuten
3:2
(7:5)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #3
Spikings
Spikings
-
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
3:2
(6:4)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #2
StolperStuten
StolperStuten
-
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
3:2
(6:4)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #1
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
Black Forest M…
Black Forest Monkeys 2
2:3
(5:7)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #3
Roundnet Heide…
Roundnet Heidelberg 2
-
Mosquitos Mann…
Mosquitos Mannheim 3
2:3
(5:6)
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga 2022/2023
1. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
4. Matchday
5. Matchday
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
2. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
Finalqualifikation
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
Regionalliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Hauptrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday