Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
All
Subscribe to calendar
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Otters Oster Open
1. Kojoten Cup 2024 - Spring Edition
Lübecker Litschi Basic Cup
Frühlings-Mixed der Wuppertal Elephants
Indoor Masters Köln - powered by yfood
new_releases
All
Subscribe to calendar
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Regionalliga
REB Regional
Alexander Schulze
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1444
Robin Kraft
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1260
Hannah Wolff
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Hannah Born
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Johannes Leberer
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Santiago Eduardo
 
1143
Helena Dzakula
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1108
Alexander Müller
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1339
Dominik Bauer
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1102
Mareike Karn
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
1191
Lenni Sixtus
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Leonie "Leo" Liekefett
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Matthias Hölzl
Red Eagles - Roundnet Berlin 
Schedule
1. Matchday #1
How we set you…
How we set your mother
-
REB Regional
REB Regional
3:2
(6:6)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #2
Bayreuth Baboo…
Bayreuth Baboons
-
REB Regional
REB Regional
3:2
(6:4)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #3
1. Roundnet Cl…
1. Roundnet Club Dresden
-
REB Regional
REB Regional
3:2
(7:5)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #1
REB Regional
REB Regional
-
Roundnet Oktos…
Roundnet Oktos Potsdam
4:1
(9:4)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #2
Fisherman's Bu…
Fisherman's Buddies
-
REB Regional
REB Regional
1:4
(3:8)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #3
REB Regional
REB Regional
-
Haiway to Kiel
Haiway to Kiel
1:4
(3:9)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #1
REB Regional
REB Regional
-
1. Roundnet Cl…
1. Roundnet Club Dresden
3:2
(6:5)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #2
Roundnet Oktos…
Roundnet Oktos Potsdam
-
REB Regional
REB Regional
0:5
(1:10)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #3
REB Regional
REB Regional
-
2 Cans
2 Cans
4:1
(8:4)
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga 2022/2023
1. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
4. Matchday
5. Matchday
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
2. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
Finalqualifikation
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
Regionalliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Hauptrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday