Player Zone

Deutsche Roundnet Liga

  •  
    Date, Location
    Location
    Name
    Ranking
    Divisions
    Teams
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    12.02.2022, Deutschland
    12.02.2022
    Deutschland
    Liga Intermediate-Division DRL 21/22

    Intermediate-Liga Süd, Intermediate-Liga West, Intermediate-Liga Nord, Intermediate-Liga Ost

    Intermediate-Liga Süd, Intermediate-Liga West, Intermediate-Liga Nord, Intermediate-Liga Ost
    49
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    19.03.2022, Deutschland
    19.03.2022
    Deutschland
    Liga Profi-Division DRL 21/22

    Profiliga Süd, Profiliga West, Profiliga Nord, Profiliga Ost

    Profiliga Süd, Profiliga West, Profiliga Nord, Profiliga Ost
    45

Next Tournaments

  •  
    Date, Location
    Location
    Name
    Ranking
    Divisions
    Teams
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    18.12.2021 - 19.12.2021, Burbach
    18.12.2021 - 19.12.2021
    Burbach
    2. Siegerland Open (Mixed)
    No Hit Zone

    Intermediate, Advanced

    Intermediate, Advanced
    60/60
    Reg. open
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    27.05.2022 - 29.05.2022, Köln
    27.05.2022 - 29.05.2022
    Köln
    Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften

    Men, Women, Mixed

    Men, Women, Mixed
    0/192
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    25.-28.08.2022, Nethen
    25.-28.08.2022
    Nethen
    Summer Roundnet Festival

    tba
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    08. - 11.09.2022, Molenheide
    08. - 11.09.2022
    Molenheide
    Roundnet World Championships

    tba
  • Show all

Ranking Leaders 2021

Teams
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    German Roundnet Tour
    Women
    MRC Stadlers

    Julia & Franziska

    Rank
    Team
    Tournaments
    Points
    1.
    MRC Stadlers
    Julia & Franziska
    1
    1
    170
    2.
    NYU
    Nora & Yvonne
    1
    1
    120
    2.
    PARPoland
    Antonia & Paulina
    1
    1
    120
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    German Roundnet Tour
    Men
    Chu Chu

    Fabian & Lukas

    Rank
    Team
    Tournaments
    Points
    1.
    Chu Chu
    Fabian & Lukas
    1
    1
    700
    2.
    Future Paindrops
    Yvo & Markus
    1
    1
    610
    3.
    Rashball Berlin 30
    Sebastian & Peer
    3
    3
    570
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    German Roundnet Tour
    Mixed
    Ice and Tea

    Laura & Cedric

    Rank
    Team
    Tournaments
    Points
    1.
    Ice and Tea
    Laura & Cedric
    2
    2
    830
    2.
    Chuju
    Lukas & Julia
    1
    1
    800
    3.
    MRC Spike Sisters
    Yvo & Franziska
    1
    1
    700
Individual
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    German Roundnet Tour
    Individual Women
    Nora Haas

    Roundnet Raccoons

    Rank
    Player
    Tournaments
    Points
    1.
    Nora Haas

    Powerbunnies, NYU, SuPeerNora, Roundhouseflick, M…

    7
    7
    2380
    2.
    Alexa Peusch

    PENGuins, SimsalaRim, Rktn_DDN, Die Grazilen Gaze…

    4
    4
    1830
    3.
    Julia Stadler

    MRC Stadlers, Münchner Stad(ler)musiKANTEN, Chuju

    3
    3
    1490
  • keyboard_arrow_down
    German Roundnet Tour
    Individual Men
    Lukas Eisenträger

    Roundnet 069

    Rank
    Player
    Tournaments
    Points
    1.
    Lukas Eisenträger

    Tiermaschine, Chu Chu, Paul und Lukas, Chuju

    4
    4
    2250
    2.
    Yvo "Schei$$ leftie" Heinen

    Future Paindrops, ASSozial, Münchner Stad(ler)mus…

    4
    4
    2230
    3.
    Felix "German Giant" Bernhofer

    SimsalaRim, STRACK, Rim of Fire, Felix & Levke

    4
    4
    1650