Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Cologne Trophy 24
Boomer Clash 24
Womens Only Luzern 2024
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Cologne Trophy 24
Boomer Clash 24
Womens Only Luzern 2024
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Schedule Intermediate Men
Lower Bracket
|
Gruppenphase
|
Upper Bracket
Best of 3 bis 15 HC 21
List view
|
Bracket view
Position 11
Main Bracket
Position 5
Position 7
Position 9
Position 11
Position 13
Position 15
fullscreen
Platz 11-12
D4
The Hitmen
F4
L&M
19
21
14
16
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
1. Mannheimer Quadrate Cup
Beginner/Intermediate Women
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Beginner Men
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket
Intermediate Men
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Advanced/Pro Men
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket