Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Intermediate-Liga West
BabyCoons
Ajay Van Poucke
Roundnet Raccoons 
1303
Carolyn Brinkmann
Roundnet Raccoons 
1126
Sarah Kalafate
Roundnet Raccoons 
1195
Josua Schmoll
Roundnet Raccoons 
1192
Laura Cappello
Roundnet Raccoons 
Ann-Kristin Sachs
Roundnet Raccoons 
1128
Eva Weidemann
Roundnet Raccoons 
1245
Tobias "Tobe" Becker
Roundnet Raccoons 
1228
Lennart Heinke
Göttinger Gänse Roundnet 
1195
Fabian Hermsen
Roundnet Raccoons 
Schedule
10:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #1
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
-
1.RVM
1.RVM
8:4
(4:1)
expand_more
expand_less
12:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #2
DRL NULL SECHS…
DRL NULL SECHS NEUN (3)
-
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
9:4
(4:1)
expand_more
expand_less
14:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #3
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
-
TG Camberg Rou…
TG Camberg Roundnet
6:6
(3:2)
expand_more
expand_less
9:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #4
1.RVM
1.RVM
-
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
10:0
(5:0)
expand_more
expand_less
11:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #5
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
-
DRL NULL SECHS…
DRL NULL SECHS NEUN (3)
0:10
(0:5)
expand_more
expand_less
13:00h
(in 0Â minutes)
Gr. E #6
TG Camberg Rou…
TG Camberg Roundnet
-
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
10:0
(5:0)
expand_more
expand_less
Gr. 4 #1
RC Bonn & Comm…
RC Bonn & Community
-
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
expand_more
expand_less
Gr. 4 #2
1.RVM
1.RVM
-
BabyCoons
BabyCoons
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga Intermediate 2021/2022
Intermediate-Liga SĂĽd
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Hauptrunde
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Intermediate-Liga West
Teams
Games
Stats
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Hauptrunde
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Intermediate-Liga Nord
Teams
Games
Stats
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Hauptrunde
Pool 1
Pool 2
Intermediate-Liga Ost
Teams
Games
Stats
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Hauptrunde
Pool 1
Pool 2