Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Sichtungstage Nationalteam 1/2
Schaffhausen Masters
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
Mixed Division
Net's Go
Eva Weidemann
Roundnet Raccoons 
1245
Tobias "Tobe" Becker
Roundnet Raccoons 
1228
Schedule
Gr. B #1
info
Dreckspatzen
Dreckspatzen
-
Net's Go
Net's Go
15:10
15:9
Gr. B #2
info
Net's Go
Net's Go
-
OBBpiloten
OBBpiloten
5:15
9:15
Gr. B #3
info
Net's Go
Net's Go
-
Team Charming
Team Charming
10:15
15:14
Gr. B #4
info
Dortmunder Zan…
Dortmunder Zange
-
Net's Go
Net's Go
11:15
11:15
Gr. B #5
info
Lenchen & Diddi
Lenchen & Diddi
-
Net's Go
Net's Go
13:15
12:15
CO / RG #6
info
Net's Go
Net's Go
-
Beauty & Beast
Beauty & Beast
15:12
8:15
15:17
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Opladen Booster Clash
Mixed Division
Teams
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Zwischenrunde
Upper Bracket
U21 Open
Teams / Results
Games
Gruppenphase
Pool 🐬
Pool 🐞
Pool 🐿
Pool 🐧
Zwischenrunde
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket