Change Language
English (en)
Deutsch (de)
español (es)
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
DHM Fun Beach Turnier
Neusser Community Day
All
Subscribe to all
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
star_outline
Team of the week
emoji_events
RG Awards
rule
Prediction Game
group_add
Partner Search
search
Search
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
menu
Register
Login
Home
emoji_events
arrow_drop_down
Tournaments
group
Clubs
assessment
arrow_drop_down
Rankings
sports_handball
Coaching
groups
arrow_drop_down
Community
search
EN
help
account_box
Register
-
Login
EN
home
Home
emoji_events
Tournaments
Wolfsrudel Cup 5.0
Masters Potsdam - powered by yfood
Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2024
DHM Fun Beach Turnier
Neusser Community Day
new_releases
All
Subscribe to all
DRL 23/24
group
Clubs/Communities
National Team
sports_handball
Coaching
assessment
Rankings
RGX
GRT - Women
GRT - Men
SR PR - Women
SR PR - Men
new_releases
Overview
weekend
Couchsurfing
directions_car
Ride Sharing
group_add
Partner Search
swipe
Roundmatch 🆕
search
Search
star_outline
Team of the week
rule
Prediction Game
emoji_events
RG Awards
connect_without_contact
Safe Zone
help
FAQ
www.roundnetgermany.de
1. Bundesliga
Basler Münster
David Geld
Roundnet Münster 
1512
Tina Gulden
OBB Roundnet Wendland 
1633
Sabine "Sebein" Steidel
Roundnet Münster 
1490
Lucca Hardes
Roundnet Münster 
1464
Alexander "Zandi" Paziener
Roundnet Münster 
Louis Blum
Roundnet Münster 
1439
Laura Kunzelmann
Roundnet Club Basel 
2036
Cedric Widin
Roundnet Club Basel 
1608
Lennart "LW" Wiepking
OBB Roundnet Wendland 
1332
Till Spitznagel
Black Forest Monkeys 
1518
Lena Heegardt
Roundnet Münster 
1408
Liesa Bunge
Göttinger Gänse Roundnet 
1421
Jaro Dietzsch
Roundnet Münster 
1409
Matias Bermejo Pasetti
Roundnet Club Basel 
1587
Nico Meyer
Bikespall Hameln 
1347
Marco Blum
Bikespall Hameln 
1373
Schedule
1. Matchday #1
Leipsick
Leipsick
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
3:2
(8:6)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #2
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community 1
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
3:2
(6:6)
expand_more
expand_less
1. Matchday #3
Wilde Hilde
Wilde Hilde
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
0:5
(2:10)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #1
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
Heidelberg
Heidelberg
4:1
(8:2)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #2
Hauptstadt Ber…
Hauptstadt Berlin
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
0:5
(0:10)
expand_more
expand_less
2. Matchday #3
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
NULL SECHS NEU…
NULL SECHS NEUN (1)
3:2
(8:4)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #2
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
Regensburg 2
Regensburg 2
1:4
(2:8)
expand_more
expand_less
3. Matchday #3
RCK Dinos
RCK Dinos
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
4:1
(8:2)
expand_more
expand_less
4. Matchday #1
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
030 Berlin
030 Berlin
5:0
(10:0)
expand_more
expand_less
4. Matchday #2
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
KA-Boom
KA-Boom
4:1
(8:2)
expand_more
expand_less
4. Matchday #3
Roundnet Racco…
Roundnet Raccoons
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
1:4
(3:9)
expand_more
expand_less
5. Matchday #1
Roundnet Sharks
Roundnet Sharks
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
1:4
(2:8)
expand_more
expand_less
5. Matchday #2
1Aal7 Straßenb…
1Aal7 Straßenbande
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
2:3
(5:7)
expand_more
expand_less
8:00h
(in 0 minutes)
Finalspieltag [Karlsruhe] #1
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
Roundnet Sharks
Roundnet Sharks
5:0
(10:0)
expand_more
expand_less
10:00h
(in 0 minutes)
Finalspieltag [Karlsruhe] #2
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
Munich Roundne…
Munich Roundnet Community 1
5:0
(10:1)
expand_more
expand_less
HF #1
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
NULL SECHS NEU…
NULL SECHS NEUN (1)
3:2
(8:4)
expand_more
expand_less
12:00h
(in 0 minutes)
Finalspieltag [Karlsruhe] #3
RCK Dinos
RCK Dinos
-
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
2:3
(4:7)
expand_more
expand_less
Finale
Basler Münster
Basler Münster
-
RCK Dinos
RCK Dinos
2:3
(5:6)
expand_more
expand_less
Error, please try again
1. Set
:
2. Set
:
3. Set
:
4. Set
:
5. Set
:
Game was not played
Save
Deutsche Roundnet Liga 2022/2023
1. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
4. Matchday
5. Matchday
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
2. Bundesliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Vorrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday
Finalqualifikation
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finalspieltag
Pool A
Pool B
Upper Bracket (Platz 1-4)
Lower Bracket (Platz 5-8)
Regionalliga
Teams / Results
Games
Stats
Hauptrunde
1. Matchday
2. Matchday
3. Matchday